Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 June 2022

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED330,890,10612.85%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 93,600,4983.64%
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED73,554,9742.86%
4POTEZNA GROMADKA LTD57,566,3202.24%
5BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 38,394,1611.49%
6BT PORTFOLIO SERVICES LIMITED 38,000,0001.48%
7CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED35,262,3911.37%
8MR ROHAN WILLIAM HALFPENNY + MRS PHITSAMAI THONGLA HALFPENNY33,496,5641.30%
9BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 25,569,7360.99%
10LOTUS RESEARCH PTY LTD23,500,0000.91%
11NINIGO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD22,017,0000.86%
12HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 218,230,6150.71%
13CROMMO PTY LTD17,756,0000.69%
14WYNTORC SA16,777,7780.65%
15MR BRIAN GERARD SHEAHAN 16,500,0000.64%
16NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED15,967,4900.62%
17REZANN PTY LTD 15,120,0000.59%
18MR GAVIN LEICHT15,115,5990.59%
19RAYMOND ARTHUR ROBINSON15,051,7760.58%
20SACROSANCT PTY LTD 14,947,7620.58%
Total917,318,77035.63%