Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 December 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED246,510,08011.01%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 70,905,9393.17%
3POTEZNA GROMADKA LTD57,566,3202.57%
4BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 34,036,2221.52%
5MR ROHAN WILLIAM HALFPENNY + MRS PHITSAMAI THONGLA HALFPENNY33,496,5641.50%
6CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED31,631,1271.41%
7BT PORTFOLIO SERVICES LIMITED 28,000,0001.25%
8UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD23,274,1001.04%
9NINIGO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD21,362,0000.95%
10LOTUS RESEARCH PTY LTD20,000,0000.89%
11WYNTORC SA18,777,7780.84%
12CROMMO PTY LTD17,365,0000.78%
13HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 216,978,4740.76%
14MOHD FAIQ ABU SAHID LEVEL 21 MAJU TOWER15,676,6930.70%
15NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED15,363,9360.69%
16RAYMOND ARTHUR ROBINSON15,051,7760.67%
17PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LIMITED 15,000,0000.67%
17MR BRIAN GERARD SHEAHAN 15,000,0000.67%
19MR GAVIN LEICHT14,667,8370.65%
20SACROSANCT PTY LTD 14,500,0000.65%
Total725,163,84632.38%