Top 20 Shareholders

As at 30 September 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED234,408,43210.61%
2BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 77,269,4873.50%
3POTEZNA GROMADKA LTD57,566,3202.60%
4MR DARREN CARTER56,861,0002.57%
5ALTOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTY LTD 43,863,2751.98%
6BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 34,959,0321.58%
7BT PORTFOLIO SERVICES LIMITED 34,000,0001.54%
8MOHD FAIQ ABU SAHID LEVEL 21 MAJU TOWER30,558,8471.38%
9CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED23,568,7641.07%
10LOTUS RESEARCH PTY LTD22,565,7901.02%
11MR ROHAN WILLIAM HALFPENNY + MRS PHITSAMAI THONGLA HALFPENNY21,286,0090.96%
12WYNTORC SA20,777,7780.94%
13PRECISION OPPORTUNITIES FUND LIMITED 20,000,0000.90%
14CROMMO PTY LTD17,365,0000.79%
15NINIGO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD16,362,0000.74%
16NELSON ENTERPRISES PTY LTD 15,500,0000.70%
17NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED15,165,3030.69%
18MR BRIAN GERARD SHEAHAN 14,500,0000.66%
19HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED - A/C 214,436,9540.65%
20BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 14,160,0000.64%
Total785,173,99135.53%